Polaris Analysis

District Analysis

Analysis and comparison of clubs within a district

Clubs

150

Members

5 814

Ø Frequent Users

60.5%

Ø No Login

24.1%

Ø Never logged in

13.5%

Clubs in District 1910
Detail Table
Club
Members
Frequent User %
No login (2 mo.) %
Never logged in %
No account %
RAC Wien-Stadtpark8100.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
RC Wolfsberg4397.7%0.0%2.3%0.0%
RC Oberdrautal-Weissensee2696.2%0.0%3.8%0.0%
RC Wien-Marc Aurel5294.2%5.8%0.0%0.0%
RC Spittal/Drau6193.4%1.6%4.9%0.0%
RC Wien DC2993.1%3.4%3.4%0.0%
RC Klagenfurt Lakeside4092.5%7.5%0.0%0.0%
RC Korneuburg5092.0%6.0%2.0%0.0%
RC Waidhofen-Amstetten6091.7%8.3%0.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Karlsplatz3491.2%8.8%0.0%0.0%
RC Völkermarkt4490.9%2.3%4.5%2.3%
RC Steierska-Štajermark2290.9%0.0%9.1%0.0%
RC Sankt Veit/Glan6290.3%8.1%1.6%0.0%
RC Perchtoldsdorf5190.2%7.8%2.0%0.0%
RC Klosterneuburg5889.7%8.6%1.7%0.0%
RC Klagenfurt-Lindwurm5388.7%5.7%5.7%0.0%
RC Tulln4488.6%11.4%0.0%0.0%
RC Feldkirchen-Ossiacher See3588.6%8.6%2.9%0.0%
RC Graz-Joanneum2688.5%11.5%0.0%0.0%
RC Liezen-Rottenmann4388.4%4.7%7.0%0.0%
RC Geras-Waldviertel4987.8%10.2%2.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Mozart4887.5%6.2%4.2%2.1%
RC Bad Fischau-Thermenregion3987.2%7.7%5.1%0.0%
RC Villach Park3987.2%5.1%7.7%0.0%
RC Mödling6987.0%13.0%0.0%0.0%
RC Melk4687.0%8.7%4.3%0.0%
RAC Vienna-International1586.7%13.3%0.0%0.0%
RC Wien13286.4%8.3%4.5%0.8%
RC Wien-Thalia3585.7%14.3%0.0%0.0%
RC Wien Connect2885.7%10.7%3.6%0.0%
RC Weiz4885.4%14.6%0.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Hietzing4185.4%12.2%2.4%0.0%
RC Sankt Pölten6885.3%8.8%5.9%0.0%
RC Wien-Franz Schubert5485.2%11.1%3.7%0.0%
RC Leibnitz3183.9%3.2%12.9%0.0%
RC Wien-Stadtpark7883.3%12.8%2.6%1.3%
RC Vienna-International5383.0%15.1%1.9%0.0%
RC Deutschlandsberg3582.9%8.6%5.7%2.9%
RC Südburgenland2382.6%17.4%0.0%0.0%
RC Hollabrunn-Weinland4082.5%12.5%5.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Schönbrunn5682.1%14.3%3.6%0.0%
RAC Wien-Belvedere2181.0%9.5%9.5%0.0%
RC Unteres Drautal-Paternion2680.8%7.7%11.5%0.0%
RC Graz-Nord3680.6%16.7%2.8%0.0%
RC Wien-Nordost9280.4%17.4%2.2%0.0%
RC Wien-Nestroy4680.4%10.9%8.7%0.0%
RC Oberpullendorf-Burgenland Mitte3080.0%20.0%0.0%0.0%
RAC Wien-Schottentor1080.0%10.0%10.0%0.0%
RC Baden5979.7%16.9%1.7%1.7%
RC Graz-Süd3479.4%14.7%5.9%0.0%
RC Wien-West12378.9%12.2%8.9%0.0%
RC Graz-Kunsthaus5278.8%11.5%9.6%0.0%
RC Leoben4278.6%7.1%14.3%0.0%
RC Wien-Oper7478.4%18.9%2.7%0.0%
RC Weinviertel-Marchfeld6078.3%15.0%6.7%0.0%
RC Villach4977.6%10.2%12.2%0.0%
RC Graz-Zeughaus6576.9%12.3%10.8%0.0%
RC Neunkirchen3976.9%12.8%10.3%0.0%
RC Eisenstadt4776.6%17.0%6.4%0.0%
RC Fürstenfeld4276.2%19.0%4.8%0.0%
RC Banja Luka Gloria2176.2%4.8%19.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Ring9075.6%22.2%2.2%0.0%
RC Wien-Belvedere6175.4%19.7%4.9%0.0%
RC Gleisdorf5174.5%19.6%5.9%0.0%
RC Hermagor4273.8%9.5%16.7%0.0%
RC Graz9973.7%13.1%13.1%0.0%
RC Feldbach5373.6%13.2%13.2%0.0%
RC Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl/See2673.1%23.1%3.8%0.0%
RC Wien-Gloriette7072.9%22.9%4.3%0.0%
RC Weitra3372.7%15.2%12.1%0.0%
RC Graz-Eggenberg2272.7%18.2%9.1%0.0%
RC Bad Radkersburg2972.4%17.2%10.3%0.0%
RC Graz-Schlossberg6570.8%16.9%12.3%0.0%
RC Semmering-Region3070.0%6.7%23.3%0.0%
RAC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee2070.0%20.0%10.0%0.0%
RC Bad Kleinkirchheim4369.8%20.9%9.3%0.0%
RC Oberes Murtal4369.8%20.9%9.3%0.0%
RC Klagenfurt6969.6%14.5%14.5%1.4%
RC Bruck-Kapfenberg3669.4%19.4%11.1%0.0%
RC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee3268.8%21.9%9.4%0.0%
RC Wien-Prinz Eugen7968.4%27.8%3.8%0.0%
RC Wien-Albertina6567.7%16.9%13.8%1.5%
RC Vienna Maria Theresia3767.6%32.4%0.0%0.0%
RC Voitsberg-Köflach3467.6%26.5%5.9%0.0%
RC Neulengbach-Wienerwald3666.7%27.8%5.6%0.0%
RAC Wien-Hofburg-St. Stephan1266.7%33.3%0.0%0.0%
RC Graz-Burg4965.3%32.7%2.0%0.0%
RC Wiener Neustadt4965.3%28.6%6.1%0.0%
RC Krems-Wachau6365.1%25.4%9.5%0.0%
RC Oberwart-Hartberg5164.7%29.4%3.9%2.0%
RC District 1910 First Austrian Passport3363.6%24.2%12.1%0.0%
RC Wien-Donau8862.5%25.0%12.5%0.0%
RC Wien-Hofburg9360.2%32.3%7.5%0.0%
RAC Blue Danube-Niederösterreich1758.8%35.3%5.9%0.0%
RC Wien-Am Hof4658.7%39.1%2.2%0.0%
RC Wien-Freyung3557.1%34.3%8.6%0.0%
RC Wien-Süd9956.6%37.4%6.1%0.0%
RC Carinthia Connect3256.2%25.0%18.8%0.0%
RAC Wien-Graben3455.9%20.6%23.5%0.0%
RC Schladming4555.6%33.3%11.1%0.0%
RAC Graz2955.2%41.4%3.4%0.0%
RAC Wien2055.0%45.0%0.0%0.0%
RC Graz-Neutor8853.4%33.0%13.6%0.0%
RC Wien-Aurora2850.0%50.0%0.0%0.0%
RAC Leoben1850.0%44.4%5.6%0.0%
RAC Vienna Maria Theresia1050.0%0.0%40.0%10.0%
RC Graz-Fortuna5248.1%51.9%0.0%0.0%
RC Wien-Graben10547.6%32.4%19.0%1.0%
RAC Klosterneuburg1947.4%26.3%26.3%0.0%
RAC Wien-Secession3246.9%34.4%18.8%0.0%
RC Tuzla1346.2%53.8%0.0%0.0%
RAC Südsteiermark1145.5%0.0%45.5%9.1%
RAC Kapfenberg sm@rt742.9%57.1%0.0%0.0%
RAC Wien-Albertina1540.0%53.3%6.7%0.0%
RAC Sarajevo540.0%40.0%20.0%0.0%
RC Ausseerland3237.5%31.2%31.2%0.0%
RAC Gleisdorf837.5%62.5%0.0%0.0%
RAC Oberwart-Hartberg837.5%62.5%0.0%0.0%
RAC Zenica837.5%50.0%0.0%12.5%
RAC Wien-Central3534.3%57.1%8.6%0.0%
RC Wien-Stephansplatz7533.3%50.7%16.0%0.0%
RC Zenica1833.3%38.9%27.8%0.0%
RC Sarajevo3132.3%51.6%12.9%3.2%
RC Sarajevo-Ilidža1127.3%36.4%36.4%0.0%
RAC Wien-Oper1625.0%37.5%37.5%0.0%
RC Wien-Grinzing1625.0%31.2%31.2%12.5%
RAC Banja Luka Gloria425.0%50.0%25.0%0.0%
RC Waidhofen / Thaya1323.1%53.8%23.1%0.0%
RAC Wolfsberg922.2%22.2%55.6%0.0%
RAC Banja Luka1020.0%50.0%30.0%0.0%
RC Bihać2015.0%80.0%0.0%5.0%
IAC Tanzenberg2412.5%16.7%54.2%16.7%
RAC Weinviertel1711.8%29.4%47.1%11.8%
IAC Wien - Eins3511.4%17.1%22.9%48.6%
RC Doboj911.1%33.3%55.6%0.0%
RC Sarajevo-International Delta219.5%66.7%23.8%0.0%
RC Banja Luka329.4%71.9%15.6%3.1%
RC Cazin175.9%64.7%29.4%0.0%
IAC Sarajevo185.6%33.3%61.1%0.0%
RC Bijeljina250.0%80.0%12.0%8.0%
IAC Wien-Schottentor180.0%11.1%77.8%11.1%
IAC Zenica180.0%5.6%0.0%94.4%
IAC Gleisdorf140.0%0.0%92.9%7.1%
RC Mostar120.0%25.0%75.0%0.0%
IAC Ybbs/Donau110.0%18.2%81.8%0.0%
RC Brčko 193880.0%37.5%62.5%0.0%
RAC Tuzla '9970.0%85.7%14.3%0.0%
IAC Banja Luka50.0%60.0%20.0%20.0%
RAC Bijeljina50.0%100.0%0.0%0.0%
RAC Doboj50.0%0.0%100.0%0.0%

150 of 150 clubs

Cookies & saved settings

We store country, language and period locally in your browser so they persist on your next visit. No data is sent to any server.