District Analysis
Analysis and comparison of clubs within a district
Clubs
150
Members
5 814
Ø Frequent Users
60.5%
Ø No Login
24.1%
Ø Never logged in
13.5%
Clubs in District 1910
Detail Table
Club | Members | Frequent User % | No login (2 mo.) % | Never logged in % | No account % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAC Wien-Stadtpark | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wolfsberg | 43 | 97.7% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Oberdrautal-Weissensee | 26 | 96.2% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Marc Aurel | 52 | 94.2% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Spittal/Drau | 61 | 93.4% | 1.6% | 4.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien DC | 29 | 93.1% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| RC Klagenfurt Lakeside | 40 | 92.5% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Korneuburg | 50 | 92.0% | 6.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Waidhofen-Amstetten | 60 | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Karlsplatz | 34 | 91.2% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Völkermarkt | 44 | 90.9% | 2.3% | 4.5% | 2.3% |
| RC Steierska-Štajermark | 22 | 90.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Sankt Veit/Glan | 62 | 90.3% | 8.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Perchtoldsdorf | 51 | 90.2% | 7.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Klosterneuburg | 58 | 89.7% | 8.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Klagenfurt-Lindwurm | 53 | 88.7% | 5.7% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Tulln | 44 | 88.6% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Feldkirchen-Ossiacher See | 35 | 88.6% | 8.6% | 2.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Joanneum | 26 | 88.5% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Liezen-Rottenmann | 43 | 88.4% | 4.7% | 7.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Geras-Waldviertel | 49 | 87.8% | 10.2% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Mozart | 48 | 87.5% | 6.2% | 4.2% | 2.1% |
| RC Bad Fischau-Thermenregion | 39 | 87.2% | 7.7% | 5.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Villach Park | 39 | 87.2% | 5.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Mödling | 69 | 87.0% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Melk | 46 | 87.0% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| RAC Vienna-International | 15 | 86.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien | 132 | 86.4% | 8.3% | 4.5% | 0.8% |
| RC Wien-Thalia | 35 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien Connect | 28 | 85.7% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Weiz | 48 | 85.4% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Hietzing | 41 | 85.4% | 12.2% | 2.4% | 0.0% |
| RC Sankt Pölten | 68 | 85.3% | 8.8% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Franz Schubert | 54 | 85.2% | 11.1% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Leibnitz | 31 | 83.9% | 3.2% | 12.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Stadtpark | 78 | 83.3% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 1.3% |
| RC Vienna-International | 53 | 83.0% | 15.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Deutschlandsberg | 35 | 82.9% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 2.9% |
| RC Südburgenland | 23 | 82.6% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Hollabrunn-Weinland | 40 | 82.5% | 12.5% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Schönbrunn | 56 | 82.1% | 14.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Belvedere | 21 | 81.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Unteres Drautal-Paternion | 26 | 80.8% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Nord | 36 | 80.6% | 16.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Nordost | 92 | 80.4% | 17.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Nestroy | 46 | 80.4% | 10.9% | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Oberpullendorf-Burgenland Mitte | 30 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Schottentor | 10 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Baden | 59 | 79.7% | 16.9% | 1.7% | 1.7% |
| RC Graz-Süd | 34 | 79.4% | 14.7% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-West | 123 | 78.9% | 12.2% | 8.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Kunsthaus | 52 | 78.8% | 11.5% | 9.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Leoben | 42 | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Oper | 74 | 78.4% | 18.9% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Weinviertel-Marchfeld | 60 | 78.3% | 15.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Villach | 49 | 77.6% | 10.2% | 12.2% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Zeughaus | 65 | 76.9% | 12.3% | 10.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Neunkirchen | 39 | 76.9% | 12.8% | 10.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Eisenstadt | 47 | 76.6% | 17.0% | 6.4% | 0.0% |
| RC Fürstenfeld | 42 | 76.2% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Banja Luka Gloria | 21 | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Ring | 90 | 75.6% | 22.2% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Belvedere | 61 | 75.4% | 19.7% | 4.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Gleisdorf | 51 | 74.5% | 19.6% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Hermagor | 42 | 73.8% | 9.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz | 99 | 73.7% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Feldbach | 53 | 73.6% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 0.0% |
| RC Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl/See | 26 | 73.1% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Gloriette | 70 | 72.9% | 22.9% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Weitra | 33 | 72.7% | 15.2% | 12.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Eggenberg | 22 | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Bad Radkersburg | 29 | 72.4% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Schlossberg | 65 | 70.8% | 16.9% | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Semmering-Region | 30 | 70.0% | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.0% |
| RAC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee | 20 | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Bad Kleinkirchheim | 43 | 69.8% | 20.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Oberes Murtal | 43 | 69.8% | 20.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% |
| RC Klagenfurt | 69 | 69.6% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.4% |
| RC Bruck-Kapfenberg | 36 | 69.4% | 19.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee | 32 | 68.8% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Prinz Eugen | 79 | 68.4% | 27.8% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Albertina | 65 | 67.7% | 16.9% | 13.8% | 1.5% |
| RC Vienna Maria Theresia | 37 | 67.6% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Voitsberg-Köflach | 34 | 67.6% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Neulengbach-Wienerwald | 36 | 66.7% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Hofburg-St. Stephan | 12 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Burg | 49 | 65.3% | 32.7% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wiener Neustadt | 49 | 65.3% | 28.6% | 6.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Krems-Wachau | 63 | 65.1% | 25.4% | 9.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Oberwart-Hartberg | 51 | 64.7% | 29.4% | 3.9% | 2.0% |
| RC District 1910 First Austrian Passport | 33 | 63.6% | 24.2% | 12.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Donau | 88 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Hofburg | 93 | 60.2% | 32.3% | 7.5% | 0.0% |
| RAC Blue Danube-Niederösterreich | 17 | 58.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Am Hof | 46 | 58.7% | 39.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Freyung | 35 | 57.1% | 34.3% | 8.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Süd | 99 | 56.6% | 37.4% | 6.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Carinthia Connect | 32 | 56.2% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Graben | 34 | 55.9% | 20.6% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Schladming | 45 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| RAC Graz | 29 | 55.2% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien | 20 | 55.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Graz-Neutor | 88 | 53.4% | 33.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Aurora | 28 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Leoben | 18 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| RAC Vienna Maria Theresia | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% |
| RC Graz-Fortuna | 52 | 48.1% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Graben | 105 | 47.6% | 32.4% | 19.0% | 1.0% |
| RAC Klosterneuburg | 19 | 47.4% | 26.3% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Secession | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Tuzla | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Südsteiermark | 11 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 9.1% |
| RAC Kapfenberg sm@rt | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Albertina | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| RAC Sarajevo | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Ausseerland | 32 | 37.5% | 31.2% | 31.2% | 0.0% |
| RAC Gleisdorf | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Oberwart-Hartberg | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Zenica | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| RAC Wien-Central | 35 | 34.3% | 57.1% | 8.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Stephansplatz | 75 | 33.3% | 50.7% | 16.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Zenica | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Sarajevo | 31 | 32.3% | 51.6% | 12.9% | 3.2% |
| RC Sarajevo-Ilidža | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wien-Oper | 16 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| RC Wien-Grinzing | 16 | 25.0% | 31.2% | 31.2% | 12.5% |
| RAC Banja Luka Gloria | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Waidhofen / Thaya | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
| RAC Wolfsberg | 9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| RAC Banja Luka | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| RC Bihać | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% |
| IAC Tanzenberg | 24 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% |
| RAC Weinviertel | 17 | 11.8% | 29.4% | 47.1% | 11.8% |
| IAC Wien - Eins | 35 | 11.4% | 17.1% | 22.9% | 48.6% |
| RC Doboj | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| RC Sarajevo-International Delta | 21 | 9.5% | 66.7% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Banja Luka | 32 | 9.4% | 71.9% | 15.6% | 3.1% |
| RC Cazin | 17 | 5.9% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
| IAC Sarajevo | 18 | 5.6% | 33.3% | 61.1% | 0.0% |
| RC Bijeljina | 25 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | 8.0% |
| IAC Wien-Schottentor | 18 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| IAC Zenica | 18 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 94.4% |
| IAC Gleisdorf | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| RC Mostar | 12 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| IAC Ybbs/Donau | 11 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| RC Brčko 1938 | 8 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| RAC Tuzla '99 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| IAC Banja Luka | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| RAC Bijeljina | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| RAC Doboj | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
150 of 150 clubs