Polaris Analysis

Club Ranking

All 236 clubs sortable — Green ≥ 70%, Yellow ≥ 50%, Red < 50% Frequent User

Overview of all Clubs
Rank
Club
District
Members
Frequent User %
No login (2 mo.) %
Never logged in %
No account %
1RAC Wien-StadtparkDistrict 19108100.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
2RC WolfsbergDistrict 19104397.7%0.0%2.3%0.0%
3RC SchärdingDistrict 19205396.2%1.9%1.9%0.0%
3RC Oberdrautal-WeissenseeDistrict 19102696.2%0.0%3.8%0.0%
5RC KremsmünsterDistrict 19205196.1%3.9%0.0%0.0%
6RC EnnsDistrict 19204995.9%2.0%2.0%0.0%
7RC Haag am HausruckDistrict 19203894.7%5.3%0.0%0.0%
8RC Wien-Marc AurelDistrict 19105294.2%5.8%0.0%0.0%
9RC WelsDistrict 19206493.8%6.2%0.0%0.0%
10RC KufsteinDistrict 19204793.6%2.1%4.3%0.0%
11RC Spittal/DrauDistrict 19106193.4%1.6%4.9%0.0%
12RC Wien DCDistrict 19102993.1%3.4%3.4%0.0%
13RC Linz-SchlossbergDistrict 19204393.0%7.0%0.0%0.0%
14RC Hall in TirolDistrict 19207092.9%4.3%1.4%1.4%
15RC Golling-TennengauDistrict 19204192.7%4.9%2.4%0.0%
16RC GrieskirchenDistrict 19205492.6%1.9%5.6%0.0%
17RC Klagenfurt LakesideDistrict 19104092.5%7.5%0.0%0.0%
18RAC PongauDistrict 19201392.3%7.7%0.0%0.0%
19RC KorneuburgDistrict 19105092.0%6.0%2.0%0.0%
20RC Waidhofen-AmstettenDistrict 19106091.7%8.3%0.0%0.0%
21RC Wien-KarlsplatzDistrict 19103491.2%8.8%0.0%0.0%
22RC VölkermarktDistrict 19104490.9%2.3%4.5%2.3%
22RC Steierska-ŠtajermarkDistrict 19102290.9%0.0%9.1%0.0%
24RC PergDistrict 19203290.6%9.4%0.0%0.0%
25RC GmundenDistrict 19208390.4%8.4%1.2%0.0%
25RC Innsbruck-BergiselDistrict 19205290.4%7.7%1.9%0.0%
27RC Sankt Veit/GlanDistrict 19106290.3%8.1%1.6%0.0%
28RC PerchtoldsdorfDistrict 19105190.2%7.8%2.0%0.0%
29RC KlosterneuburgDistrict 19105889.7%8.6%1.7%0.0%
30RC Transalp PassportDistrict 19202889.3%10.7%0.0%0.0%
31RC PöstlingbergDistrict 19203789.2%10.8%0.0%0.0%
31RC Salzburg-LandDistrict 19203789.2%8.1%2.7%0.0%
33RC Linz-DonauDistrict 19208188.9%9.9%0.0%1.2%
33RC Bad IschlDistrict 19204588.9%6.7%4.4%0.0%
33RAC KirchdorfDistrict 19202788.9%11.1%0.0%0.0%
36RC Klagenfurt-LindwurmDistrict 19105388.7%5.7%5.7%0.0%
36RC Kirchdorf a.d. KremsDistrict 19205388.7%7.5%1.9%1.9%
36RC Salzburg-AltstadtDistrict 19205388.7%11.3%0.0%0.0%
39RC TullnDistrict 19104488.6%11.4%0.0%0.0%
39RC Feldkirchen-Ossiacher SeeDistrict 19103588.6%8.6%2.9%0.0%
41RC Graz-JoanneumDistrict 19102688.5%11.5%0.0%0.0%
42RC Liezen-RottenmannDistrict 19104388.4%4.7%7.0%0.0%
43RC Geras-WaldviertelDistrict 19104987.8%10.2%2.0%0.0%
44RC Wien-MozartDistrict 19104887.5%6.2%4.2%2.1%
45RC Bad Fischau-ThermenregionDistrict 19103987.2%7.7%5.1%0.0%
45RC Villach ParkDistrict 19103987.2%5.1%7.7%0.0%
47RC MödlingDistrict 19106987.0%13.0%0.0%0.0%
47RC MelkDistrict 19104687.0%8.7%4.3%0.0%
49RAC Vienna-InternationalDistrict 19101586.7%13.3%0.0%0.0%
50RC WienDistrict 191013286.4%8.3%4.5%0.8%
50RC Lienz / OsttirolDistrict 19205986.4%8.5%1.7%3.4%
52RC SteyrDistrict 19207085.7%10.0%4.3%0.0%
52RC RattenbergDistrict 19204985.7%8.2%6.1%0.0%
52RC Wien-ThaliaDistrict 19103585.7%14.3%0.0%0.0%
52RC Wien ConnectDistrict 19102885.7%10.7%3.6%0.0%
56RC WeizDistrict 19104885.4%14.6%0.0%0.0%
56RC Wien-HietzingDistrict 19104185.4%12.2%2.4%0.0%
58RC Sankt PöltenDistrict 19106885.3%8.8%5.9%0.0%
59RC Wien-Franz SchubertDistrict 19105485.2%11.1%3.7%0.0%
60RC SaalfeldenDistrict 19204584.4%4.4%8.9%2.2%
60RC GasteinDistrict 19203284.4%9.4%6.2%0.0%
60RC LungauDistrict 19203284.4%15.6%0.0%0.0%
63RC RohrbachDistrict 19205184.3%13.7%2.0%0.0%
64RC TraunDistrict 19204484.1%9.1%6.8%0.0%
65RC LeibnitzDistrict 19103183.9%3.2%12.9%0.0%
66RC Zell am SeeDistrict 19206183.6%14.8%1.6%0.0%
67RC Wien-StadtparkDistrict 19107883.3%12.8%2.6%1.3%
67RC Gallneukirchen-GusentalDistrict 19204283.3%16.7%0.0%0.0%
67RC Aisttal - HagenbergDistrict 19201883.3%5.6%11.1%0.0%
70RC Vienna-InternationalDistrict 19105383.0%15.1%1.9%0.0%
71RC DeutschlandsbergDistrict 19103582.9%8.6%5.7%2.9%
72RC KitzbühelDistrict 19206482.8%10.9%4.7%1.6%
73RC EferdingDistrict 19204682.6%13.0%4.3%0.0%
73RC SüdburgenlandDistrict 19102382.6%17.4%0.0%0.0%
75RC FeldkirchDistrict 19205782.5%14.0%3.5%0.0%
75RC Salzburg-ParacelsusDistrict 19205782.5%8.8%7.0%1.8%
75RC Hollabrunn-WeinlandDistrict 19104082.5%12.5%5.0%0.0%
78RC Linz-LandhausDistrict 19205182.4%13.7%3.9%0.0%
79RC BischofshofenDistrict 19204582.2%13.3%4.4%0.0%
80RC Wien-SchönbrunnDistrict 19105682.1%14.3%3.6%0.0%
81RC Wallersee-NeumarktDistrict 19202281.8%9.1%9.1%0.0%
82RC DornbirnDistrict 19205881.0%15.5%3.4%0.0%
82RC Vöcklabruck-AtterseeDistrict 19205881.0%13.8%5.2%0.0%
82RAC Wien-BelvedereDistrict 19102181.0%9.5%9.5%0.0%
85RC Unteres Drautal-PaternionDistrict 19102680.8%7.7%11.5%0.0%
86RC BludenzDistrict 19205780.7%14.0%3.5%1.8%
87RC Graz-NordDistrict 19103680.6%16.7%2.8%0.0%
88RC Wien-NordostDistrict 19109280.4%17.4%2.2%0.0%
88RC Wien-NestroyDistrict 19104680.4%10.9%8.7%0.0%
90RC Wels-BurgDistrict 19207180.3%15.5%4.2%0.0%
91RC MondseelandDistrict 19205080.0%10.0%10.0%0.0%
91RC Oberpullendorf-Burgenland MitteDistrict 19103080.0%20.0%0.0%0.0%
91RAC Wien-SchottentorDistrict 19101080.0%10.0%10.0%0.0%
94RC BadenDistrict 19105979.7%16.9%1.7%1.7%
95RC Wels NovaDistrict 19204979.6%16.3%4.1%0.0%
96RC Graz-SüdDistrict 19103479.4%14.7%5.9%0.0%
97RC Wien-WestDistrict 191012378.9%12.2%8.9%0.0%
97RC LinzDistrict 19209078.9%14.4%6.7%0.0%
97RC Telfs-SeefeldDistrict 19205778.9%8.8%12.3%0.0%
100RC Graz-KunsthausDistrict 19105278.8%11.5%9.6%0.0%
101RC BregenzerwaldDistrict 19206178.7%14.8%6.6%0.0%
102RC LeobenDistrict 19104278.6%7.1%14.3%0.0%
103RC Wien-OperDistrict 19107478.4%18.9%2.7%0.0%
104RC Weinviertel-MarchfeldDistrict 19106078.3%15.0%6.7%0.0%
105RC Linz-UrfahrDistrict 19205578.2%14.5%5.5%1.8%
106RC SalzburgDistrict 192010377.7%12.6%8.7%1.0%
107RC VillachDistrict 19104977.6%10.2%12.2%0.0%
108RC Gmunden-TraunseeDistrict 19206277.4%12.9%9.7%0.0%
109RC Salzburg-NordDistrict 19207077.1%17.1%5.7%0.0%
110RC Graz-ZeughausDistrict 19106576.9%12.3%10.8%0.0%
110RC Ried im InnkreisDistrict 19206576.9%18.5%4.6%0.0%
110RC NeunkirchenDistrict 19103976.9%12.8%10.3%0.0%
113RC EisenstadtDistrict 19104776.6%17.0%6.4%0.0%
114RC FürstenfeldDistrict 19104276.2%19.0%4.8%0.0%
114RC Banja Luka GloriaDistrict 19102176.2%4.8%19.0%0.0%
116RC Zillertal-MayrhofenDistrict 19203775.7%21.6%2.7%0.0%
117RC Wien-RingDistrict 19109075.6%22.2%2.2%0.0%
118RC Wien-BelvedereDistrict 19106175.4%19.7%4.9%0.0%
118RC Salzburg-ResidenzDistrict 19205775.4%19.3%5.3%0.0%
120RC Wörgl-BrixentalDistrict 19203675.0%11.1%13.9%0.0%
121RC GleisdorfDistrict 19105174.5%19.6%5.9%0.0%
122RC Innsbruck-Goldenes DachlDistrict 19209774.2%16.5%8.2%1.0%
123RC HermagorDistrict 19104273.8%9.5%16.7%0.0%
124RC GrazDistrict 19109973.7%13.1%13.1%0.0%
125RC FeldbachDistrict 19105373.6%13.2%13.2%0.0%
126RC VorarlbergDistrict 19208273.2%18.3%8.5%0.0%
127RC Schwaz / TirolDistrict 19206773.1%19.4%7.5%0.0%
127RC Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl/SeeDistrict 19102673.1%23.1%3.8%0.0%
129RC Wien-GlorietteDistrict 19107072.9%22.9%4.3%0.0%
130RC WeitraDistrict 19103372.7%15.2%12.1%0.0%
130RC Graz-EggenbergDistrict 19102272.7%18.2%9.1%0.0%
132RC Linz-AltstadtDistrict 19207672.4%13.2%14.5%0.0%
132RC Bad RadkersburgDistrict 19102972.4%17.2%10.3%0.0%
134RC Graz-SchlossbergDistrict 19106570.8%16.9%12.3%0.0%
135RC Semmering-RegionDistrict 19103070.0%6.7%23.3%0.0%
135RAC Klagenfurt-WörtherseeDistrict 19102070.0%20.0%10.0%0.0%
137RC Bad KleinkirchheimDistrict 19104369.8%20.9%9.3%0.0%
137RC Oberes MurtalDistrict 19104369.8%20.9%9.3%0.0%
139RC KlagenfurtDistrict 19106969.6%14.5%14.5%1.4%
140RC Bruck-KapfenbergDistrict 19103669.4%19.4%11.1%0.0%
141RC Salzburg InternationalDistrict 19202669.2%23.1%7.7%0.0%
142RC Braunau - SimbachDistrict 19205569.1%23.6%7.3%0.0%
143RC Linz-LeondingDistrict 19205869.0%25.9%5.2%0.0%
143RAC PinzgauDistrict 19202969.0%24.1%6.9%0.0%
145RC Klagenfurt-WörtherseeDistrict 19103268.8%21.9%9.4%0.0%
146RC Wien-Prinz EugenDistrict 19107968.4%27.8%3.8%0.0%
147RC Wien-AlbertinaDistrict 19106567.7%16.9%13.8%1.5%
148RC Vienna Maria TheresiaDistrict 19103767.6%32.4%0.0%0.0%
148RC Voitsberg-KöflachDistrict 19103467.6%26.5%5.9%0.0%
150RC BregenzDistrict 19208867.0%23.9%6.8%2.3%
151RC Neulengbach-WienerwaldDistrict 19103666.7%27.8%5.6%0.0%
151RAC Wien-Hofburg-St. StephanDistrict 19101266.7%33.3%0.0%0.0%
153RC InnsbruckDistrict 192010466.3%23.1%10.6%0.0%
154RC Graz-BurgDistrict 19104965.3%32.7%2.0%0.0%
154RC Wiener NeustadtDistrict 19104965.3%28.6%6.1%0.0%
156RC Krems-WachauDistrict 19106365.1%25.4%9.5%0.0%
157RC Oberwart-HartbergDistrict 19105164.7%29.4%3.9%2.0%
157RC FreistadtDistrict 19203464.7%29.4%5.9%0.0%
159RC Innsbruck-AlpinDistrict 19205863.8%29.3%6.9%0.0%
160RC District 1910 First Austrian PassportDistrict 19103363.6%24.2%12.1%0.0%
161RC Wien-DonauDistrict 19108862.5%25.0%12.5%0.0%
162RC Hallein-Salzburg-SüdDistrict 19203762.2%13.5%24.3%0.0%
163RC Salzburg-St. RupertDistrict 19205461.1%22.2%16.7%0.0%
164RAC KitzbühelDistrict 19202360.9%30.4%4.3%4.3%
165RC Wien-HofburgDistrict 19109360.2%32.3%7.5%0.0%
166RAC Blue Danube-NiederösterreichDistrict 19101758.8%35.3%5.9%0.0%
167RC Wien-Am HofDistrict 19104658.7%39.1%2.2%0.0%
168RC Wien-FreyungDistrict 19103557.1%34.3%8.6%0.0%
168RAC LinzDistrict 19202157.1%38.1%4.8%0.0%
170RC Wien-SüdDistrict 19109956.6%37.4%6.1%0.0%
171RC Carinthia ConnectDistrict 19103256.2%25.0%18.8%0.0%
172RAC Wien-GrabenDistrict 19103455.9%20.6%23.5%0.0%
173RC SchladmingDistrict 19104555.6%33.3%11.1%0.0%
174RAC GrazDistrict 19102955.2%41.4%3.4%0.0%
175RC Imst-LandeckDistrict 19204055.0%25.0%20.0%0.0%
175RAC WienDistrict 19102055.0%45.0%0.0%0.0%
177RC WattensDistrict 19203354.5%36.4%6.1%3.0%
177RAC Freistadt-HagenbergDistrict 19201154.5%45.5%0.0%0.0%
179RC Graz-NeutorDistrict 19108853.4%33.0%13.6%0.0%
180RC Wien-AuroraDistrict 19102850.0%50.0%0.0%0.0%
180RAC LeobenDistrict 19101850.0%44.4%5.6%0.0%
180RAC Hall und UmgebungDistrict 19201450.0%42.9%7.1%0.0%
180RAC Vienna Maria TheresiaDistrict 19101050.0%0.0%40.0%10.0%
184RC Graz-FortunaDistrict 19105248.1%51.9%0.0%0.0%
185RC Wien-GrabenDistrict 191010547.6%32.4%19.0%1.0%
186RAC KlosterneuburgDistrict 19101947.4%26.3%26.3%0.0%
187RAC Wien-SecessionDistrict 19103246.9%34.4%18.8%0.0%
188RC TuzlaDistrict 19101346.2%53.8%0.0%0.0%
189RAC SüdsteiermarkDistrict 19101145.5%0.0%45.5%9.1%
190RAC Kapfenberg sm@rtDistrict 1910742.9%57.1%0.0%0.0%
191RAC Wien-AlbertinaDistrict 19101540.0%53.3%6.7%0.0%
191RAC SarajevoDistrict 1910540.0%40.0%20.0%0.0%
193RC AusseerlandDistrict 19103237.5%31.2%31.2%0.0%
193RAC GleisdorfDistrict 1910837.5%62.5%0.0%0.0%
193RAC Oberwart-HartbergDistrict 1910837.5%62.5%0.0%0.0%
193RAC ZenicaDistrict 1910837.5%50.0%0.0%12.5%
197RAC Wien-CentralDistrict 19103534.3%57.1%8.6%0.0%
198RC Wien-StephansplatzDistrict 19107533.3%50.7%16.0%0.0%
198RAC SalzburgDistrict 19202733.3%63.0%3.7%0.0%
198RC PeuerbachDistrict 19202733.3%48.1%18.5%0.0%
198RC ZenicaDistrict 19101833.3%38.9%27.8%0.0%
198RAC WelsDistrict 19201233.3%41.7%25.0%0.0%
203RC SarajevoDistrict 19103132.3%51.6%12.9%3.2%
204RAC VorarlbergDistrict 19202330.4%65.2%4.3%0.0%
205RC Sarajevo-IlidžaDistrict 19101127.3%36.4%36.4%0.0%
206RAC Wien-OperDistrict 19101625.0%37.5%37.5%0.0%
206RC Wien-GrinzingDistrict 19101625.0%31.2%31.2%12.5%
206RAC Banja Luka GloriaDistrict 1910425.0%50.0%25.0%0.0%
209RC Waidhofen / ThayaDistrict 19101323.1%53.8%23.1%0.0%
210RAC InnsbruckDistrict 19201822.2%55.6%22.2%0.0%
210RAC WolfsbergDistrict 1910922.2%22.2%55.6%0.0%
212RAC Banja LukaDistrict 19101020.0%50.0%30.0%0.0%
213IAC GmundenDistrict 19201618.8%43.8%31.2%6.2%
214RC BihaćDistrict 19102015.0%80.0%0.0%5.0%
215RAC SalzkammergutDistrict 19202114.3%0.0%85.7%0.0%
216IAC TanzenbergDistrict 19102412.5%16.7%54.2%16.7%
217RAC WeinviertelDistrict 19101711.8%29.4%47.1%11.8%
218IAC Wien - EinsDistrict 19103511.4%17.1%22.9%48.6%
219RC DobojDistrict 1910911.1%33.3%55.6%0.0%
220RC Sarajevo-International DeltaDistrict 1910219.5%66.7%23.8%0.0%
221RC Banja LukaDistrict 1910329.4%71.9%15.6%3.1%
222RC CazinDistrict 1910175.9%64.7%29.4%0.0%
223IAC SarajevoDistrict 1910185.6%33.3%61.1%0.0%
223IAC SalzburgDistrict 1920185.6%22.2%66.7%5.6%
225RC BijeljinaDistrict 1910250.0%80.0%12.0%8.0%
225IAC Wien-SchottentorDistrict 1910180.0%11.1%77.8%11.1%
225IAC ZenicaDistrict 1910180.0%5.6%0.0%94.4%
225IAC GleisdorfDistrict 1910140.0%0.0%92.9%7.1%
225RAC KarwendelDistrict 1920140.0%42.9%50.0%7.1%
225RC MostarDistrict 1910120.0%25.0%75.0%0.0%
225IAC Ybbs/DonauDistrict 1910110.0%18.2%81.8%0.0%
225RC Brčko 1938District 191080.0%37.5%62.5%0.0%
225RAC Tuzla '99District 191070.0%85.7%14.3%0.0%
225IAC Banja LukaDistrict 191050.0%60.0%20.0%20.0%
225RAC BijeljinaDistrict 191050.0%100.0%0.0%0.0%
225RAC DobojDistrict 191050.0%0.0%100.0%0.0%

236 of 236 clubs

Cookies & saved settings

We store country, language and period locally in your browser so they persist on your next visit. No data is sent to any server.