Club Ranking
All 236 clubs sortable — Green ≥ 70%, Yellow ≥ 50%, Red < 50% Frequent User
Overview of all Clubs
Rank | Club | District | Members | Frequent User % | No login (2 mo.) % | Never logged in % | No account % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAC Wien-Stadtpark | District 1910 | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | RC Wolfsberg | District 1910 | 43 | 97.7% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 0.0% |
| 3 | RC Schärding | District 1920 | 53 | 96.2% | 1.9% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| 3 | RC Oberdrautal-Weissensee | District 1910 | 26 | 96.2% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| 5 | RC Kremsmünster | District 1920 | 51 | 96.1% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | RC Enns | District 1920 | 49 | 95.9% | 2.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | RC Haag am Hausruck | District 1920 | 38 | 94.7% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | RC Wien-Marc Aurel | District 1910 | 52 | 94.2% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | RC Wels | District 1920 | 64 | 93.8% | 6.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | RC Kufstein | District 1920 | 47 | 93.6% | 2.1% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 11 | RC Spittal/Drau | District 1910 | 61 | 93.4% | 1.6% | 4.9% | 0.0% |
| 12 | RC Wien DC | District 1910 | 29 | 93.1% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| 13 | RC Linz-Schlossberg | District 1920 | 43 | 93.0% | 7.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | RC Hall in Tirol | District 1920 | 70 | 92.9% | 4.3% | 1.4% | 1.4% |
| 15 | RC Golling-Tennengau | District 1920 | 41 | 92.7% | 4.9% | 2.4% | 0.0% |
| 16 | RC Grieskirchen | District 1920 | 54 | 92.6% | 1.9% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| 17 | RC Klagenfurt Lakeside | District 1910 | 40 | 92.5% | 7.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 18 | RAC Pongau | District 1920 | 13 | 92.3% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 19 | RC Korneuburg | District 1910 | 50 | 92.0% | 6.0% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 20 | RC Waidhofen-Amstetten | District 1910 | 60 | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 21 | RC Wien-Karlsplatz | District 1910 | 34 | 91.2% | 8.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | RC Völkermarkt | District 1910 | 44 | 90.9% | 2.3% | 4.5% | 2.3% |
| 22 | RC Steierska-Štajermark | District 1910 | 22 | 90.9% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| 24 | RC Perg | District 1920 | 32 | 90.6% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | RC Gmunden | District 1920 | 83 | 90.4% | 8.4% | 1.2% | 0.0% |
| 25 | RC Innsbruck-Bergisel | District 1920 | 52 | 90.4% | 7.7% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| 27 | RC Sankt Veit/Glan | District 1910 | 62 | 90.3% | 8.1% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| 28 | RC Perchtoldsdorf | District 1910 | 51 | 90.2% | 7.8% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 29 | RC Klosterneuburg | District 1910 | 58 | 89.7% | 8.6% | 1.7% | 0.0% |
| 30 | RC Transalp Passport | District 1920 | 28 | 89.3% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31 | RC Pöstlingberg | District 1920 | 37 | 89.2% | 10.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 31 | RC Salzburg-Land | District 1920 | 37 | 89.2% | 8.1% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| 33 | RC Linz-Donau | District 1920 | 81 | 88.9% | 9.9% | 0.0% | 1.2% |
| 33 | RC Bad Ischl | District 1920 | 45 | 88.9% | 6.7% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| 33 | RAC Kirchdorf | District 1920 | 27 | 88.9% | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 36 | RC Klagenfurt-Lindwurm | District 1910 | 53 | 88.7% | 5.7% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| 36 | RC Kirchdorf a.d. Krems | District 1920 | 53 | 88.7% | 7.5% | 1.9% | 1.9% |
| 36 | RC Salzburg-Altstadt | District 1920 | 53 | 88.7% | 11.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 39 | RC Tulln | District 1910 | 44 | 88.6% | 11.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 39 | RC Feldkirchen-Ossiacher See | District 1910 | 35 | 88.6% | 8.6% | 2.9% | 0.0% |
| 41 | RC Graz-Joanneum | District 1910 | 26 | 88.5% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 42 | RC Liezen-Rottenmann | District 1910 | 43 | 88.4% | 4.7% | 7.0% | 0.0% |
| 43 | RC Geras-Waldviertel | District 1910 | 49 | 87.8% | 10.2% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 44 | RC Wien-Mozart | District 1910 | 48 | 87.5% | 6.2% | 4.2% | 2.1% |
| 45 | RC Bad Fischau-Thermenregion | District 1910 | 39 | 87.2% | 7.7% | 5.1% | 0.0% |
| 45 | RC Villach Park | District 1910 | 39 | 87.2% | 5.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| 47 | RC Mödling | District 1910 | 69 | 87.0% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 47 | RC Melk | District 1910 | 46 | 87.0% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 49 | RAC Vienna-International | District 1910 | 15 | 86.7% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 50 | RC Wien | District 1910 | 132 | 86.4% | 8.3% | 4.5% | 0.8% |
| 50 | RC Lienz / Osttirol | District 1920 | 59 | 86.4% | 8.5% | 1.7% | 3.4% |
| 52 | RC Steyr | District 1920 | 70 | 85.7% | 10.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 52 | RC Rattenberg | District 1920 | 49 | 85.7% | 8.2% | 6.1% | 0.0% |
| 52 | RC Wien-Thalia | District 1910 | 35 | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 52 | RC Wien Connect | District 1910 | 28 | 85.7% | 10.7% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| 56 | RC Weiz | District 1910 | 48 | 85.4% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 56 | RC Wien-Hietzing | District 1910 | 41 | 85.4% | 12.2% | 2.4% | 0.0% |
| 58 | RC Sankt Pölten | District 1910 | 68 | 85.3% | 8.8% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 59 | RC Wien-Franz Schubert | District 1910 | 54 | 85.2% | 11.1% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| 60 | RC Saalfelden | District 1920 | 45 | 84.4% | 4.4% | 8.9% | 2.2% |
| 60 | RC Gastein | District 1920 | 32 | 84.4% | 9.4% | 6.2% | 0.0% |
| 60 | RC Lungau | District 1920 | 32 | 84.4% | 15.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 63 | RC Rohrbach | District 1920 | 51 | 84.3% | 13.7% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 64 | RC Traun | District 1920 | 44 | 84.1% | 9.1% | 6.8% | 0.0% |
| 65 | RC Leibnitz | District 1910 | 31 | 83.9% | 3.2% | 12.9% | 0.0% |
| 66 | RC Zell am See | District 1920 | 61 | 83.6% | 14.8% | 1.6% | 0.0% |
| 67 | RC Wien-Stadtpark | District 1910 | 78 | 83.3% | 12.8% | 2.6% | 1.3% |
| 67 | RC Gallneukirchen-Gusental | District 1920 | 42 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 67 | RC Aisttal - Hagenberg | District 1920 | 18 | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 70 | RC Vienna-International | District 1910 | 53 | 83.0% | 15.1% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
| 71 | RC Deutschlandsberg | District 1910 | 35 | 82.9% | 8.6% | 5.7% | 2.9% |
| 72 | RC Kitzbühel | District 1920 | 64 | 82.8% | 10.9% | 4.7% | 1.6% |
| 73 | RC Eferding | District 1920 | 46 | 82.6% | 13.0% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 73 | RC Südburgenland | District 1910 | 23 | 82.6% | 17.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 75 | RC Feldkirch | District 1920 | 57 | 82.5% | 14.0% | 3.5% | 0.0% |
| 75 | RC Salzburg-Paracelsus | District 1920 | 57 | 82.5% | 8.8% | 7.0% | 1.8% |
| 75 | RC Hollabrunn-Weinland | District 1910 | 40 | 82.5% | 12.5% | 5.0% | 0.0% |
| 78 | RC Linz-Landhaus | District 1920 | 51 | 82.4% | 13.7% | 3.9% | 0.0% |
| 79 | RC Bischofshofen | District 1920 | 45 | 82.2% | 13.3% | 4.4% | 0.0% |
| 80 | RC Wien-Schönbrunn | District 1910 | 56 | 82.1% | 14.3% | 3.6% | 0.0% |
| 81 | RC Wallersee-Neumarkt | District 1920 | 22 | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| 82 | RC Dornbirn | District 1920 | 58 | 81.0% | 15.5% | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| 82 | RC Vöcklabruck-Attersee | District 1920 | 58 | 81.0% | 13.8% | 5.2% | 0.0% |
| 82 | RAC Wien-Belvedere | District 1910 | 21 | 81.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 0.0% |
| 85 | RC Unteres Drautal-Paternion | District 1910 | 26 | 80.8% | 7.7% | 11.5% | 0.0% |
| 86 | RC Bludenz | District 1920 | 57 | 80.7% | 14.0% | 3.5% | 1.8% |
| 87 | RC Graz-Nord | District 1910 | 36 | 80.6% | 16.7% | 2.8% | 0.0% |
| 88 | RC Wien-Nordost | District 1910 | 92 | 80.4% | 17.4% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| 88 | RC Wien-Nestroy | District 1910 | 46 | 80.4% | 10.9% | 8.7% | 0.0% |
| 90 | RC Wels-Burg | District 1920 | 71 | 80.3% | 15.5% | 4.2% | 0.0% |
| 91 | RC Mondseeland | District 1920 | 50 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 91 | RC Oberpullendorf-Burgenland Mitte | District 1910 | 30 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 91 | RAC Wien-Schottentor | District 1910 | 10 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 94 | RC Baden | District 1910 | 59 | 79.7% | 16.9% | 1.7% | 1.7% |
| 95 | RC Wels Nova | District 1920 | 49 | 79.6% | 16.3% | 4.1% | 0.0% |
| 96 | RC Graz-Süd | District 1910 | 34 | 79.4% | 14.7% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 97 | RC Wien-West | District 1910 | 123 | 78.9% | 12.2% | 8.9% | 0.0% |
| 97 | RC Linz | District 1920 | 90 | 78.9% | 14.4% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| 97 | RC Telfs-Seefeld | District 1920 | 57 | 78.9% | 8.8% | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| 100 | RC Graz-Kunsthaus | District 1910 | 52 | 78.8% | 11.5% | 9.6% | 0.0% |
| 101 | RC Bregenzerwald | District 1920 | 61 | 78.7% | 14.8% | 6.6% | 0.0% |
| 102 | RC Leoben | District 1910 | 42 | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 103 | RC Wien-Oper | District 1910 | 74 | 78.4% | 18.9% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| 104 | RC Weinviertel-Marchfeld | District 1910 | 60 | 78.3% | 15.0% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| 105 | RC Linz-Urfahr | District 1920 | 55 | 78.2% | 14.5% | 5.5% | 1.8% |
| 106 | RC Salzburg | District 1920 | 103 | 77.7% | 12.6% | 8.7% | 1.0% |
| 107 | RC Villach | District 1910 | 49 | 77.6% | 10.2% | 12.2% | 0.0% |
| 108 | RC Gmunden-Traunsee | District 1920 | 62 | 77.4% | 12.9% | 9.7% | 0.0% |
| 109 | RC Salzburg-Nord | District 1920 | 70 | 77.1% | 17.1% | 5.7% | 0.0% |
| 110 | RC Graz-Zeughaus | District 1910 | 65 | 76.9% | 12.3% | 10.8% | 0.0% |
| 110 | RC Ried im Innkreis | District 1920 | 65 | 76.9% | 18.5% | 4.6% | 0.0% |
| 110 | RC Neunkirchen | District 1910 | 39 | 76.9% | 12.8% | 10.3% | 0.0% |
| 113 | RC Eisenstadt | District 1910 | 47 | 76.6% | 17.0% | 6.4% | 0.0% |
| 114 | RC Fürstenfeld | District 1910 | 42 | 76.2% | 19.0% | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| 114 | RC Banja Luka Gloria | District 1910 | 21 | 76.2% | 4.8% | 19.0% | 0.0% |
| 116 | RC Zillertal-Mayrhofen | District 1920 | 37 | 75.7% | 21.6% | 2.7% | 0.0% |
| 117 | RC Wien-Ring | District 1910 | 90 | 75.6% | 22.2% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| 118 | RC Wien-Belvedere | District 1910 | 61 | 75.4% | 19.7% | 4.9% | 0.0% |
| 118 | RC Salzburg-Residenz | District 1920 | 57 | 75.4% | 19.3% | 5.3% | 0.0% |
| 120 | RC Wörgl-Brixental | District 1920 | 36 | 75.0% | 11.1% | 13.9% | 0.0% |
| 121 | RC Gleisdorf | District 1910 | 51 | 74.5% | 19.6% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 122 | RC Innsbruck-Goldenes Dachl | District 1920 | 97 | 74.2% | 16.5% | 8.2% | 1.0% |
| 123 | RC Hermagor | District 1910 | 42 | 73.8% | 9.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| 124 | RC Graz | District 1910 | 99 | 73.7% | 13.1% | 13.1% | 0.0% |
| 125 | RC Feldbach | District 1910 | 53 | 73.6% | 13.2% | 13.2% | 0.0% |
| 126 | RC Vorarlberg | District 1920 | 82 | 73.2% | 18.3% | 8.5% | 0.0% |
| 127 | RC Schwaz / Tirol | District 1920 | 67 | 73.1% | 19.4% | 7.5% | 0.0% |
| 127 | RC Bruck/Leitha-Neusiedl/See | District 1910 | 26 | 73.1% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| 129 | RC Wien-Gloriette | District 1910 | 70 | 72.9% | 22.9% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 130 | RC Weitra | District 1910 | 33 | 72.7% | 15.2% | 12.1% | 0.0% |
| 130 | RC Graz-Eggenberg | District 1910 | 22 | 72.7% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
| 132 | RC Linz-Altstadt | District 1920 | 76 | 72.4% | 13.2% | 14.5% | 0.0% |
| 132 | RC Bad Radkersburg | District 1910 | 29 | 72.4% | 17.2% | 10.3% | 0.0% |
| 134 | RC Graz-Schlossberg | District 1910 | 65 | 70.8% | 16.9% | 12.3% | 0.0% |
| 135 | RC Semmering-Region | District 1910 | 30 | 70.0% | 6.7% | 23.3% | 0.0% |
| 135 | RAC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee | District 1910 | 20 | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| 137 | RC Bad Kleinkirchheim | District 1910 | 43 | 69.8% | 20.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% |
| 137 | RC Oberes Murtal | District 1910 | 43 | 69.8% | 20.9% | 9.3% | 0.0% |
| 139 | RC Klagenfurt | District 1910 | 69 | 69.6% | 14.5% | 14.5% | 1.4% |
| 140 | RC Bruck-Kapfenberg | District 1910 | 36 | 69.4% | 19.4% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 141 | RC Salzburg International | District 1920 | 26 | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | 0.0% |
| 142 | RC Braunau - Simbach | District 1920 | 55 | 69.1% | 23.6% | 7.3% | 0.0% |
| 143 | RC Linz-Leonding | District 1920 | 58 | 69.0% | 25.9% | 5.2% | 0.0% |
| 143 | RAC Pinzgau | District 1920 | 29 | 69.0% | 24.1% | 6.9% | 0.0% |
| 145 | RC Klagenfurt-Wörthersee | District 1910 | 32 | 68.8% | 21.9% | 9.4% | 0.0% |
| 146 | RC Wien-Prinz Eugen | District 1910 | 79 | 68.4% | 27.8% | 3.8% | 0.0% |
| 147 | RC Wien-Albertina | District 1910 | 65 | 67.7% | 16.9% | 13.8% | 1.5% |
| 148 | RC Vienna Maria Theresia | District 1910 | 37 | 67.6% | 32.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 148 | RC Voitsberg-Köflach | District 1910 | 34 | 67.6% | 26.5% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 150 | RC Bregenz | District 1920 | 88 | 67.0% | 23.9% | 6.8% | 2.3% |
| 151 | RC Neulengbach-Wienerwald | District 1910 | 36 | 66.7% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| 151 | RAC Wien-Hofburg-St. Stephan | District 1910 | 12 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 153 | RC Innsbruck | District 1920 | 104 | 66.3% | 23.1% | 10.6% | 0.0% |
| 154 | RC Graz-Burg | District 1910 | 49 | 65.3% | 32.7% | 2.0% | 0.0% |
| 154 | RC Wiener Neustadt | District 1910 | 49 | 65.3% | 28.6% | 6.1% | 0.0% |
| 156 | RC Krems-Wachau | District 1910 | 63 | 65.1% | 25.4% | 9.5% | 0.0% |
| 157 | RC Oberwart-Hartberg | District 1910 | 51 | 64.7% | 29.4% | 3.9% | 2.0% |
| 157 | RC Freistadt | District 1920 | 34 | 64.7% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 159 | RC Innsbruck-Alpin | District 1920 | 58 | 63.8% | 29.3% | 6.9% | 0.0% |
| 160 | RC District 1910 First Austrian Passport | District 1910 | 33 | 63.6% | 24.2% | 12.1% | 0.0% |
| 161 | RC Wien-Donau | District 1910 | 88 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
| 162 | RC Hallein-Salzburg-Süd | District 1920 | 37 | 62.2% | 13.5% | 24.3% | 0.0% |
| 163 | RC Salzburg-St. Rupert | District 1920 | 54 | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| 164 | RAC Kitzbühel | District 1920 | 23 | 60.9% | 30.4% | 4.3% | 4.3% |
| 165 | RC Wien-Hofburg | District 1910 | 93 | 60.2% | 32.3% | 7.5% | 0.0% |
| 166 | RAC Blue Danube-Niederösterreich | District 1910 | 17 | 58.8% | 35.3% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 167 | RC Wien-Am Hof | District 1910 | 46 | 58.7% | 39.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% |
| 168 | RC Wien-Freyung | District 1910 | 35 | 57.1% | 34.3% | 8.6% | 0.0% |
| 168 | RAC Linz | District 1920 | 21 | 57.1% | 38.1% | 4.8% | 0.0% |
| 170 | RC Wien-Süd | District 1910 | 99 | 56.6% | 37.4% | 6.1% | 0.0% |
| 171 | RC Carinthia Connect | District 1910 | 32 | 56.2% | 25.0% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
| 172 | RAC Wien-Graben | District 1910 | 34 | 55.9% | 20.6% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
| 173 | RC Schladming | District 1910 | 45 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 0.0% |
| 174 | RAC Graz | District 1910 | 29 | 55.2% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 0.0% |
| 175 | RC Imst-Landeck | District 1920 | 40 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 175 | RAC Wien | District 1910 | 20 | 55.0% | 45.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 177 | RC Wattens | District 1920 | 33 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 6.1% | 3.0% |
| 177 | RAC Freistadt-Hagenberg | District 1920 | 11 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 179 | RC Graz-Neutor | District 1910 | 88 | 53.4% | 33.0% | 13.6% | 0.0% |
| 180 | RC Wien-Aurora | District 1910 | 28 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 180 | RAC Leoben | District 1910 | 18 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| 180 | RAC Hall und Umgebung | District 1920 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 0.0% |
| 180 | RAC Vienna Maria Theresia | District 1910 | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% |
| 184 | RC Graz-Fortuna | District 1910 | 52 | 48.1% | 51.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 185 | RC Wien-Graben | District 1910 | 105 | 47.6% | 32.4% | 19.0% | 1.0% |
| 186 | RAC Klosterneuburg | District 1910 | 19 | 47.4% | 26.3% | 26.3% | 0.0% |
| 187 | RAC Wien-Secession | District 1910 | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
| 188 | RC Tuzla | District 1910 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 189 | RAC Südsteiermark | District 1910 | 11 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 9.1% |
| 190 | RAC Kapfenberg sm@rt | District 1910 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 191 | RAC Wien-Albertina | District 1910 | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | 0.0% |
| 191 | RAC Sarajevo | District 1910 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 193 | RC Ausseerland | District 1910 | 32 | 37.5% | 31.2% | 31.2% | 0.0% |
| 193 | RAC Gleisdorf | District 1910 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 193 | RAC Oberwart-Hartberg | District 1910 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 193 | RAC Zenica | District 1910 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
| 197 | RAC Wien-Central | District 1910 | 35 | 34.3% | 57.1% | 8.6% | 0.0% |
| 198 | RC Wien-Stephansplatz | District 1910 | 75 | 33.3% | 50.7% | 16.0% | 0.0% |
| 198 | RAC Salzburg | District 1920 | 27 | 33.3% | 63.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% |
| 198 | RC Peuerbach | District 1920 | 27 | 33.3% | 48.1% | 18.5% | 0.0% |
| 198 | RC Zenica | District 1910 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% | 0.0% |
| 198 | RAC Wels | District 1920 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 203 | RC Sarajevo | District 1910 | 31 | 32.3% | 51.6% | 12.9% | 3.2% |
| 204 | RAC Vorarlberg | District 1920 | 23 | 30.4% | 65.2% | 4.3% | 0.0% |
| 205 | RC Sarajevo-Ilidža | District 1910 | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| 206 | RAC Wien-Oper | District 1910 | 16 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% |
| 206 | RC Wien-Grinzing | District 1910 | 16 | 25.0% | 31.2% | 31.2% | 12.5% |
| 206 | RAC Banja Luka Gloria | District 1910 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 209 | RC Waidhofen / Thaya | District 1910 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
| 210 | RAC Innsbruck | District 1920 | 18 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| 210 | RAC Wolfsberg | District 1910 | 9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 212 | RAC Banja Luka | District 1910 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| 213 | IAC Gmunden | District 1920 | 16 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 31.2% | 6.2% |
| 214 | RC Bihać | District 1910 | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% |
| 215 | RAC Salzkammergut | District 1920 | 21 | 14.3% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 216 | IAC Tanzenberg | District 1910 | 24 | 12.5% | 16.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% |
| 217 | RAC Weinviertel | District 1910 | 17 | 11.8% | 29.4% | 47.1% | 11.8% |
| 218 | IAC Wien - Eins | District 1910 | 35 | 11.4% | 17.1% | 22.9% | 48.6% |
| 219 | RC Doboj | District 1910 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
| 220 | RC Sarajevo-International Delta | District 1910 | 21 | 9.5% | 66.7% | 23.8% | 0.0% |
| 221 | RC Banja Luka | District 1910 | 32 | 9.4% | 71.9% | 15.6% | 3.1% |
| 222 | RC Cazin | District 1910 | 17 | 5.9% | 64.7% | 29.4% | 0.0% |
| 223 | IAC Sarajevo | District 1910 | 18 | 5.6% | 33.3% | 61.1% | 0.0% |
| 223 | IAC Salzburg | District 1920 | 18 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 5.6% |
| 225 | RC Bijeljina | District 1910 | 25 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% | 8.0% |
| 225 | IAC Wien-Schottentor | District 1910 | 18 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 225 | IAC Zenica | District 1910 | 18 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 0.0% | 94.4% |
| 225 | IAC Gleisdorf | District 1910 | 14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% |
| 225 | RAC Karwendel | District 1920 | 14 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 7.1% |
| 225 | RC Mostar | District 1910 | 12 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 225 | IAC Ybbs/Donau | District 1910 | 11 | 0.0% | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 225 | RC Brčko 1938 | District 1910 | 8 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 225 | RAC Tuzla '99 | District 1910 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
| 225 | IAC Banja Luka | District 1910 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| 225 | RAC Bijeljina | District 1910 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 225 | RAC Doboj | District 1910 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
236 of 236 clubs